# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа A | Горбачук Виктория С — Демиденко Екатерина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
2 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа A | Соколова — Попова Татьяна Н | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
3 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа B | Матвеева Любовь Д — Кульченко Ульяна | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
4 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа B | Семенченко — Цыганкова Дарья В | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
5 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа C | Краснова Виктория Э — Захаренко Ангелина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
6 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа C | Тигунова — Ярцева Анастасия В | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
7 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа D | Ремезова Екатерина — Овчинникова Мария | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
8 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа D | Ширяева — Клименко Анна С | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
9 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа E | Климова марина — Проскурина Юлия | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
10 | 12.02.2020 Ср 14:00 | Группа E | Пахмутова — Петрякова Юлия А | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
11 | 13.02.2020 Чт 14:00 | Группа F | Боровицкая — Зинченко Ксения | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
12 | 13.02.2020 Чт 14:00 | Группа F | Арестова Дарья П — Шелкоплясова Татьяна | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
13 | 13.02.2020 Чт 14:00 | Группа G | Симонова — Лупанова Ангелина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
14 | 13.02.2020 Чт 14:00 | Группа G | Москалюк Ольга Д — Оленец Екатерина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
15 | 13.02.2020 Чт 14:00 | Группа H | Крусь Ольга А — Кусайко Маргарита | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
16 | 13.02.2020 Чт 14:00 | Группа H | Чекова Марина — Бишаева Александра | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа A | Демиденко Екатерина — Попова Татьяна Н | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
18 | 12.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа A | Горбачук Виктория С — Соколова | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
19 | 12.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа B | Кульченко Ульяна — Цыганкова Дарья В | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
20 | 12.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа B | Матвеева Любовь Д — Семенченко | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
21 | 12.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа C | Захаренко Ангелина — Ярцева Анастасия В | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
22 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:03 | Группа H | Овчарова — Крусь Ольга А | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
23 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа C | Краснова Виктория Э — Тигунова | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
24 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа D | Овчинникова Мария — Клименко Анна С | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
25 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа D | Ремезова Екатерина — Ширяева | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
26 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа E | Проскурина Юлия — Петрякова Юлия А | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
27 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа E | Климова марина — Пахмутова | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
28 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа F | Зинченко Ксения — Шелкоплясова Татьяна | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
29 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа F | Боровицкая — Арестова Дарья П | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
30 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа G | Лупанова Ангелина — Оленец Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
31 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа G | Симонова — Москалюк Ольга Д | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
32 | 19.02.2020 Ср 16:30 | Группа H | Кусайко Маргарита — Чекова Марина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа A | Соколова — Демиденко Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
34 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа A | Попова Татьяна Н — Горбачук Виктория С | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
35 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа B | Семенченко — Кульченко Ульяна | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
36 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа B | Цыганкова Дарья В — Матвеева Любовь Д | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
37 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа C | Тигунова — Захаренко Ангелина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
38 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа C | Ярцева Анастасия В — Краснова Виктория Э | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
39 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа D | Ширяева — Овчинникова Мария | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
40 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа D | Клименко Анна С — Ремезова Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
41 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа E | Пахмутова — Проскурина Юлия | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
42 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа E | Петрякова Юлия А — Климова марина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
43 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа F | Арестова Дарья П — Зинченко Ксения | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
44 | 19.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа F | Шелкоплясова Татьяна — Боровицкая | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
45 | 26.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа G | Москалюк Ольга Д — Лупанова Ангелина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
46 | 26.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа G | Оленец Екатерина — Симонова | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
47 | 26.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа H | Чекова Марина — Овчарова | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
48 | 26.02.2020 Ср 00:00 | Группа H | Бишаева Александра — Кусайко Маргарита | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 26.02.2020 Ср 15:00 | Группа H | Овчарова — Бишаева Александра | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
50 | 26.02.2020 Ср 15:00 | Группа H | Крусь Ольга А — Чекова Марина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 26.02.2020 Ср 15:00 | Группа H | Бишаева Александра — Крусь Ольга А | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
52 | 26.02.2020 Ср 15:00 | Группа H | Кусайко Маргарита — Овчарова | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа I | Горбачук Виктория С — Боровицкая | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
54 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа I | Семенченко — Москалюк Ольга Д | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
55 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа J | Матвеева Любовь Д — Проскурина Юлия | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
56 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа J | Овчинникова Мария — Симонова | 1:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
57 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа K | Ремезова Екатерина — Москалюк Ольга Д | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
58 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа K | Ярцева Анастасия В — Бишаева Александра | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
59 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа L | Краснова Виктория Э — Кусайко Маргарита | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
60 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа L | Демиденко Екатерина — Арестова Дарья П | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа I | Боровицкая — Москалюк Ольга Д | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
62 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа I | Горбачук Виктория С — Семенченко | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
63 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа J | Проскурина Юлия — Симонова | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
64 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа J | Матвеева Любовь Д — Овчинникова Мария | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
65 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа K | Москалюк Ольга Д — Бишаева Александра | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
66 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа K | Ремезова Екатерина — Ярцева Анастасия В | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
67 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа L | Кусайко Маргарита — Арестова Дарья П | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
68 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:30 | Группа L | Краснова Виктория Э — Демиденко Екатерина | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа I | Семенченко — Боровицкая | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
70 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа I | Москалюк Ольга Д — Горбачук Виктория С | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
71 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа J | Овчинникова Мария — Проскурина Юлия | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
72 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа J | Симонова — Матвеева Любовь Д | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
73 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа K | Ярцева Анастасия В — Москалюк Ольга Д | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
74 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа K | Бишаева Александра — Ремезова Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
75 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа L | Демиденко Екатерина — Кусайко Маргарита | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
76 | 02.03.2020 Пн 15:30 | Группа L | Арестова Дарья П — Краснова Виктория Э | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Горбачук Виктория С — Кусайко Маргарита | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
78 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Москалюк Ольга Д — Краснова Виктория Э | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
79 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Матвеева Любовь Д — Бишаева Александра | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
80 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Овчинникова Мария — Ремезова Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:30 | Кусайко Маргарита — Ремезова Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
82 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:30 | Бишаева Александра — Овчинникова Мария | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
83 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:30 | Краснова Виктория Э — Матвеева Любовь Д | 1:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
84 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:30 | Горбачук Виктория С — Москалюк Ольга Д | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 10.03.2020 Вт 15:00 | Москалюк Ольга Д — Кусайко Маргарита | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
86 | 10.03.2020 Вт 15:00 | Матвеева Любовь Д — Горбачук Виктория С | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
87 | 10.03.2020 Вт 15:00 | Овчинникова Мария — Краснова Виктория Э | 1:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
88 | 10.03.2020 Вт 15:00 | Ремезова Екатерина — Бишаева Александра | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 10.03.2020 Вт 16:00 | Кусайко Маргарита — Бишаева Александра | 3:1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
90 | 10.03.2020 Вт 16:00 | Краснова Виктория Э — Ремезова Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
91 | 10.03.2020 Вт 16:00 | Горбачук Виктория С — Овчинникова Мария | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
92 | 10.03.2020 Вт 16:00 | Москалюк Ольга Д — Матвеева Любовь Д | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 11.03.2020 Ср 16:30 | Матвеева Любовь Д — Кусайко Маргарита | 3:1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
94 | 11.03.2020 Ср 16:30 | Овчинникова Мария — Москалюк Ольга Д | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
95 | 11.03.2020 Ср 16:30 | Ремезова Екатерина — Горбачук Виктория С | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
96 | 11.03.2020 Ср 16:30 | Бишаева Александра — Краснова Виктория Э | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:00 | Кусайко Маргарита — Краснова Виктория Э | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
98 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:00 | Горбачук Виктория С — Бишаева Александра | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
99 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:00 | Москалюк Ольга Д — Ремезова Екатерина | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
100 | Матвеева Любовь Д — Овчинникова Мария | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:30 | Овчинникова Мария — Кусайко Маргарита | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
102 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:30 | Ремезова Екатерина — Матвеева Любовь Д | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
103 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:30 | Бишаева Александра — Москалюк Ольга Д | 3:0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
104 | 11.03.2020 Ср 17:30 | Краснова Виктория Э — Горбачук Виктория С | 0:3 | КАСТ Краснодар |