# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Бобрынина — Овчинникова Мария | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
2 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Турлинова — Лукинова Екатерина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
3 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Веревкина — Зайцева | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
4 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Костанян — Петрина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
5 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Сыкалова Татьяна — Князева | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
6 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Поздеева Ольга — Филюшина Валерия | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
7 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Брикоткина Настя — Свиридова Алина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
8 | 03.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Миленко — Голубитская Татьяна | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Овчинникова Мария — Турлинова | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
10 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Телкова Елизавета — Бобрынина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
11 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Зайцева — Костанян | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
12 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Сулакова Софья — Веревкина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
13 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Князева — Поздеева Ольга | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
14 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Лупанова Анастасия — Сыкалова Татьяна | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
15 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Свиридова Алина — Миленко | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
16 | 10.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Злюченко Ксения — Брикоткина Настя | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Турлинова — Телкова Елизавета | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
18 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Лукинова Екатерина — Овчинникова Мария | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
19 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Костанян — Сулакова Софья | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
20 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Петрина — Зайцева | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
21 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Поздеева Ольга — Лупанова Анастасия | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
22 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Филюшина Валерия — Князева | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
23 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Миленко — Злюченко Ксения | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
24 | 17.02.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Голубитская Татьяна — Свиридова Алина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Телкова Елизавета — Лукинова Екатерина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
26 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа A | Бобрынина — Турлинова | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
27 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Сулакова Софья — Петрина | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
28 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа B | Веревкина — Костанян | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
29 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Лупанова Анастасия — Филюшина Валерия | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
30 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Сыкалова Татьяна — Поздеева Ольга | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
31 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Злюченко Ксения — Голубитская Татьяна | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
32 | 02.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа D | Брикоткина Настя — Миленко | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 09.03.2020 Пн 14:00 | Группа C | Филюшина Валерия — Сыкалова Татьяна | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
34 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа A | Лукинова Екатерина — Бобрынина | ½-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
35 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа A | Овчинникова Мария — Телкова Елизавета | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
36 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа B | Петрина — Веревкина | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
37 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа B | Зайцева — Сулакова Софья | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
38 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа C | Князева — Лупанова Анастасия | 1-0 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
39 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа D | Голубитская Татьяна — Брикоткина Настя | 0-1 | КАСТ Краснодар | |
40 | 10.03.2020 Вт 14:00 | Группа D | Свиридова Алина — Злюченко Ксения | 1/2 | КАСТ Краснодар |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 11.03.2020 Ср 14:00 | Телкова Елизавета — Костанян | 1-0 | Не указан | |
42 | 11.03.2020 Ср 14:00 | Филюшина Валерия — Брикоткина Настя | 0-1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 12.03.2020 Чт 14:00 | Костанян — Брикоткина Настя | 1-0 | Не указан | |
44 | 12.03.2020 Чт 14:00 | Телкова Елизавета — Филюшина Валерия | 1-0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 13.03.2020 Пт 14:00 | Филюшина Валерия — Костанян | 0-1 | Не указан | |
46 | 13.03.2020 Пт 14:00 | Брикоткина Настя — Телкова Елизавета | 0-1 | Не указан |