# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.11.2019 Вс 18:00 | ГРАНИТ — Авангард | 10:7 | Не указан | |
2 | 17.11.2019 Вс 18:40 | СПК — Аякс | 7:2 | Не указан | |
3 | 17.11.2019 Вс 19:20 | Динамо — Сибирские медведи | 3:8 | Не указан | |
4 | 17.11.2019 Вс 20:00 | ИГУары — Глазково | 3:4 | Не указан | |
5 | 17.11.2019 Вс 20:40 | Snow Owl — "Проспект" | 3:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.11.2019 Вс 14:30 | Глазково — Snow Owl | 0:3 | Не указан | |
7 | 24.11.2019 Вс 15:10 | Аякс — ИГУары | 9:2 | Не указан | |
8 | 24.11.2019 Вс 15:50 | Авангард — СПК | 0:11 | Не указан | |
9 | 24.11.2019 Вс 16:30 | ГОСите всех — Динамо | 2:9 | Не указан | |
10 | 24.11.2019 Вс 17:10 | Сибирские медведи — ГРАНИТ | 9:5 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 01.12.2019 Вс 14:30 | Snow Owl — Аякс | 8:3 | Не указан | |
12 | 01.12.2019 Вс 15:10 | "Проспект" — Глазково | 8:5 | Не указан | |
13 | 01.12.2019 Вс 15:50 | ИГУары — Авангард | 0:9 | Не указан | |
14 | 01.12.2019 Вс 16:30 | ГРАНИТ — ГОСите всех | 7:2 | Не указан | |
15 | 01.12.2019 Вс 17:10 | СПК — Сибирские медведи | 3:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 08.12.2019 Вс 14:30 | Аякс — "Проспект" | 1:4 | Не указан | |
17 | 08.12.2019 Вс 15:10 | Авангард — Snow Owl | 3:7 | Не указан | |
18 | 08.12.2019 Вс 15:50 | Сибирские медведи — ИГУары | 9:2 | Не указан | |
19 | 08.12.2019 Вс 16:30 | ГОСите всех — СПК | 0:5 | Не указан | |
20 | 08.12.2019 Вс 17:10 | Динамо — ГРАНИТ | 3:7 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15.12.2019 Вс 16:30 | СПК — Динамо | 7:2 | Не указан | |
22 | 15.12.2019 Вс 17:10 | Snow Owl — Сибирские медведи | 5:5 | Не указан | |
23 | 23.12.2019 Пн 20:00 | ИГУары — ГОСите всех | 0:5 | Не указан | |
24 | 23.12.2019 Пн 20:35 | Глазково — Аякс | 0:12 | Не указан | |
25 | 23.12.2019 Пн 21:10 | "Проспект" — Авангард | 7:3 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 22.12.2019 Вс 14:30 | Динамо — ИГУары | 9:3 | Не указан | |
27 | 22.12.2019 Вс 15:10 | Авангард — Глазково | 9:4 | Не указан | |
28 | 22.12.2019 Вс 15:50 | ГОСите всех — Snow Owl | 7:11 | Не указан | |
29 | 22.12.2019 Вс 16:30 | ГРАНИТ — СПК | 2:4 | Не указан | |
30 | 22.12.2019 Вс 17:10 | Сибирские медведи — "Проспект" | 6:4 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 26.01.2020 Вс 15:10 | Глазково — Сибирские медведи | 4:15 | Не указан | |
32 | 26.01.2020 Вс 15:50 | Аякс — Авангард | 5:11 | Не указан | |
33 | 02.02.2020 Вс 16:30 | Snow Owl — Динамо | 14:4 | Не указан | |
34 | 09.02.2020 Вс 17:10 | ИГУары — ГРАНИТ | 2:8 | Не указан | |
35 | 11.02.2020 Вт 20:35 | "Проспект" — ГОСите всех | 6:4 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 19.01.2020 Вс 13:50 | Сибирские медведи — Аякс | 9:3 | Не указан | |
37 | 19.01.2020 Вс 14:30 | Динамо — "Проспект" | 0:5 | Не указан | |
38 | 19.01.2020 Вс 15:50 | ГРАНИТ — Snow Owl | 3:5 | Не указан | |
39 | 19.01.2020 Вс 16:30 | СПК — ИГУары | 5:0 | Не указан | |
40 | 02.02.2020 Вс 15:10 | ГОСите всех — Глазково | 3:4 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 19.01.2020 Вс 12:30 | Аякс — ГОСите всех | 5:0 | Не указан | |
42 | 19.01.2020 Вс 13:10 | Авангард — Сибирские медведи | 4:5 | Не указан | |
43 | 19.01.2020 Вс 15:10 | Глазково — Динамо | 0:5 | Не указан | |
44 | 19.01.2020 Вс 17:10 | Snow Owl — СПК | 2:7 | Не указан | |
45 | 27.01.2020 Пн 16:30 | "Проспект" — ГРАНИТ | 4:7 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 02.02.2020 Вс 14:30 | ГОСите всех — Авангард | 0:5 | Не указан | |
47 | 09.02.2020 Вс 15:10 | ИГУары — Snow Owl | 6:4 | Не указан | |
48 | 11.02.2020 Вт 20:00 | ГРАНИТ — Глазково | 5:0 | Не указан | |
49 | 19.12.2020 Сб 16:50 | СПК — "Проспект" | 5:3 | Не указан | |
50 | 26.12.2020 Сб 17:10 | Динамо — Аякс | 7:10 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 26.01.2020 Вс 16:30 | Авангард — Динамо | 6:5 | Не указан | |
52 | 02.02.2020 Вс 15:50 | Глазково — СПК | 1:11 | Не указан | |
53 | 02.02.2020 Вс 17:10 | "Проспект" — ИГУары | 5:0 | Не указан | |
54 | 09.02.2020 Вс 15:50 | Сибирские медведи — ГОСите всех | 5:0 | Не указан | |
55 | 11.02.2020 Вт 21:10 | Аякс — ГРАНИТ | 1:6 | Не указан |