# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа A | Рязанов Петр — Абделлатиф Махмуд аб | 0:2 | Не указан | |
2 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа B | Хегази Омар — Осунсакин Мартинс | 0:2 | Не указан | |
3 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа B | Боканегра Сантьяго — Илюшин Артем | 0:2 | Не указан | |
4 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа C | Чжоу Вэй — Барака Мостафа Сами | 0:2 | Не указан | |
5 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа C | Устюжанин Никита — Грушин Павел | 0:2 | Не указан | |
6 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:00 | Группа D | Десоки Хешам — Манастырлы Дмитрий И | 2:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:20 | Группа A | Мамлоук Роуйес Оссам — Рязанов Петр | 2:0 | Не указан | |
8 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:20 | Группа B | Осунсакин Мартинс — Илюшин Артем | 1:2 | Не указан | |
9 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:20 | Группа B | Хегази Омар — Боканегра Сантьяго | 0:2 | Не указан | |
10 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:20 | Группа C | Барака Мостафа Сами — Грушин Павел | 2:0 | Не указан | |
11 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:20 | Группа C | Чжоу Вэй — Устюжанин Никита | 2:0 | Не указан | |
12 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:20 | Группа D | Бессолицын Сергей — Десоки Хешам | 1:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:40 | Группа A | Абделлатиф Махмуд аб — Мамлоук Роуйес Оссам | 0:2 | Не указан | |
14 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:40 | Группа B | Боканегра Сантьяго — Осунсакин Мартинс | 0:2 | Не указан | |
15 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:40 | Группа B | Илюшин Артем — Хегази Омар | 2:0 | Не указан | |
16 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:40 | Группа C | Устюжанин Никита — Барака Мостафа Сами | 0:2 | Не указан | |
17 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:40 | Группа C | Грушин Павел — Чжоу Вэй | 2:0 | Не указан | |
18 | 26.02.2020 Ср 16:40 | Группа D | Манастырлы Дмитрий И — Бессолицын Сергей | 0:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:00 | Мамлоук Роуйес Оссам — Бессолицын Сергей | 2:1 | Не указан | |
20 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:00 | Барака Мостафа Сами — Абделлатиф Махмуд аб | 2:0 | Не указан | |
21 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:00 | Илюшин Артем — Грушин Павел | 0:2 | Не указан | |
22 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:00 | Осунсакин Мартинс — Десоки Хешам | 2:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:20 | Мамлоук Роуйес Оссам — Грушин Павел | 0:3 | Не указан | |
24 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:20 | Барака Мостафа Сами — Осунсакин Мартинс | 3:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:40 | Грушин Павел — Барака Мостафа Сами | 1:3 | Не указан | |
26 | 26.02.2020 Ср 17:40 | Осунсакин Мартинс — Мамлоук Роуйес Оссам | 0:3 | Не указан |