# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:00 | Крашанина Виктория — Квашнина Ирина | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
2 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:00 | Белобородова Яна — Таратунина Анастасия | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
3 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:00 | Ишимцева Алёна — Быкова Алена | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
4 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:00 | Бабий Эвелина — Дубина Юлия | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:30 | Квашнина Ирина — Дубина Юлия | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
6 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:30 | Быкова Алена — Бабий Эвелина | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
7 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:30 | Таратунина Анастасия — Ишимцева Алёна | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
8 | 15.02.2020 Сб 10:30 | Крашанина Виктория — Белобородова Яна | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.02.2020 Сб 11:00 | Белобородова Яна — Квашнина Ирина | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
10 | 15.02.2020 Сб 11:00 | Ишимцева Алёна — Крашанина Виктория | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
11 | 15.02.2020 Сб 11:00 | Бабий Эвелина — Таратунина Анастасия | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
12 | 15.02.2020 Сб 11:00 | Дубина Юлия — Быкова Алена | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Квашнина Ирина — Быкова Алена | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
14 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Таратунина Анастасия — Дубина Юлия | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
15 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Крашанина Виктория — Бабий Эвелина | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
16 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Белобородова Яна — Ишимцева Алёна | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Ишимцева Алёна — Квашнина Ирина | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
18 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Бабий Эвелина — Белобородова Яна | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
19 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Дубина Юлия — Крашанина Виктория | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
20 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Быкова Алена — Таратунина Анастасия | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Квашнина Ирина — Таратунина Анастасия | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
22 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Крашанина Виктория — Быкова Алена | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
23 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Белобородова Яна — Дубина Юлия | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
24 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Ишимцева Алёна — Бабий Эвелина | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Бабий Эвелина — Квашнина Ирина | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
26 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Дубина Юлия — Ишимцева Алёна | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
27 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Быкова Алена — Белобородова Яна | 2:0 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень | |
28 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Таратунина Анастасия — Крашанина Виктория | 0:2 | Спортивный зал ИТ (Тюмень) Тюмень |