# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа A | Самойлов Вячеслав — Жиманов Вадим | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
2 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа A | Тангатаров Эмиль — Солдатов Олег | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
3 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа A | Сергеев Дмитрий — Руцких Сергей | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
4 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа A | Казанцев Данил — Пономарев Андрей | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
5 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа B | Путин Андрей — Двойных Данил | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
6 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа B | Ковалёв Евгений — Гулик Александр | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
7 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа B | Гыбадулин Дмитрий — Янченко Данила | 1/2 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
8 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 | Группа B | Рудницкий Сергей — Скурихин Александр | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Сергеев Дмитрий — Самойлов Вячеслав | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
10 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Пономарев Андрей — Тангатаров Эмиль | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
11 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Солдатов Олег — Казанцев Данил | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
12 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Руцких Сергей — Волков Даниил | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
13 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Скурихин Александр — Ковалёв Евгений | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
14 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Двойных Данил — Гыбадулин Дмитрий | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
15 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Янченко Данила — Путин Андрей | 1/2 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
16 | 15.02.2020 Сб 12:40 | Чёрный Артём — Рудницкий Сергей | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Самойлов Вячеслав — Тангатаров Эмиль | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
18 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Солдатов Олег — Сергеев Дмитрий | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
19 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Волков Даниил — Пономарев Андрей | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
20 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Жиманов Вадим — Руцких Сергей | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
21 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Двойных Данил — Скурихин Александр | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
22 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Ковалёв Евгений — Янченко Данила | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
23 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Путин Андрей — Чёрный Артём | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
24 | 15.02.2020 Сб 13:20 | Гулик Александр — Гыбадулин Дмитрий | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Пономарев Андрей — Самойлов Вячеслав | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
26 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Тангатаров Эмиль — Сергеев Дмитрий | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
27 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Жиманов Вадим — Солдатов Олег | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
28 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Казанцев Данил — Волков Даниил | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
29 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Скурихин Александр — Чёрный Артём | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
30 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Ковалёв Евгений — Двойных Данил | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
31 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Янченко Данила — Гулик Александр | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
32 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:00 | Рудницкий Сергей — Путин Андрей | 1/2 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Самойлов Вячеслав — Солдатов Олег | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
34 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Волков Даниил — Тангатаров Эмиль | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
35 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Пономарев Андрей — Жиманов Вадим | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
36 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Руцких Сергей — Казанцев Данил | 1/2 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
37 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Гулик Александр — Скурихин Александр | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
38 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Чёрный Артём — Ковалёв Евгений | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
39 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Двойных Данил — Янченко Данила | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | ||
40 | 15.02.2020 Сб 14:40 | Гыбадулин Дмитрий — Рудницкий Сергей | 1/2 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа А | Самойлов Вячеслав — Жиманов Вадим | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
42 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа А | Тангатаров Эмиль — Солдатов Олег | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
43 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа В | Скурихин Александр — Чёрный Артём | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
44 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа В | Ковалёв Евгений — Гулик Александр | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:40 | Группа А | Жиманов Вадим — Солдатов Олег | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
46 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:40 | Группа А | Самойлов Вячеслав — Тангатаров Эмиль | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
47 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:40 | Группа В | Чёрный Артём — Гулик Александр | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
48 | 01.03.2020 Вс 12:40 | Группа В | Скурихин Александр — Ковалёв Евгений | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 01.03.2020 Вс 13:20 | Группа А | Тангатаров Эмиль — Жиманов Вадим | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
50 | 01.03.2020 Вс 13:20 | Группа А | Солдатов Олег — Самойлов Вячеслав | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
51 | 01.03.2020 Вс 13:20 | Группа В | Ковалёв Евгений — Чёрный Артём | 1-0 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск | |
52 | 01.03.2020 Вс 13:20 | Группа В | Гулик Александр — Скурихин Александр | 0-1 | СОК "ЮГУ" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 09.03.2020 Пн 12:00 | Самойлов Вячеслав — Ковалёв Евгений | 1/2 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск | |
54 | 09.03.2020 Пн 12:00 | Скурихин Александр — Тангатаров Эмиль | 1-0 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 09.03.2020 Пн 12:30 | Ковалёв Евгений — Самойлов Вячеслав | 1-0 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск | |
56 | 09.03.2020 Пн 12:30 | Тангатаров Эмиль — Скурихин Александр | 0-1 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 09.03.2020 Пн 13:00 | Тангатаров Эмиль — Самойлов Вячеслав | 0-1 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск | |
58 | 09.03.2020 Пн 13:00 | Ковалёв Евгений — Скурихин Александр | 1-0 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 09.03.2020 Пн 13:30 | Самойлов Вячеслав — Тангатаров Эмиль | 1-0 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск | |
60 | 09.03.2020 Пн 13:30 | Скурихин Александр — Ковалёв Евгений | 0-1 | АУ "Югорская шахматная академия" Ханты-Мансийск |