# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа A | Иванова Юлия — Малова Светлана | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
2 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа A | Буранбаева Юлия — Зайцева Татьяна | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
3 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа A | Сабитова Гульшат — Юсупова Лилия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
4 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа B | Терехова Диана — Чижикова Екатерина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
5 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа B | Мустафина Гульназ — Городилова Елизавета | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
6 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа B | Вильданова Алина — Губайдуллина Эльвина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
7 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:15 | Группа C | Перескокова Елизавет — Захарова Юлиана | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
8 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:30 | Группа C | Мутаева Альбина — Гараева Алина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
9 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:30 | Группа C | Сафронова Валерия — Махова Дарья | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
10 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:30 | Группа D | Айзира — Кадырова Адиля | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
11 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:30 | Группа D | Шалунова Светлана — Хадиева Айгуль | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
12 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:30 | Группа D | Федотова Александра — Кашина София | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
13 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:30 | Группа D | Шалунова Светлана — Григорьева Кристина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:45 | Группа A | Зайцева Татьяна — Сабитова Гульшат | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
15 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:45 | Группа A | Малова Светлана — Буранбаева Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
16 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:45 | Группа A | Метинова Фарангиз — Иванова Юлия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
17 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:45 | Группа B | Городилова Елизавета — Вильданова Алина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
18 | 16.02.2020 Вс 09:45 | Группа B | Чижикова Екатерина — Мустафина Гульназ | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
19 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Группа B | Емельянова Елена — Терехова Диана | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
20 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Группа C | Гараева Алина — Сафронова Валерия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
21 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Группа C | Захарова Юлиана — Мутаева Альбина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
22 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Группа C | Егорова Ангелина — Перескокова Елизавет | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
23 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Группа D | Кадырова Адиля — Кашина София | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
24 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:00 | Группа D | Хадиева Айгуль — Федотова Александра | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
25 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:15 | Группа D | Айзира — Шалунова Светлана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
26 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:15 | Группа D | Григорьева Кристина — Федотова Александра | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:15 | Группа A | Буранбаева Юлия — Метинова Фарангиз | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
28 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:15 | Группа A | Сабитова Гульшат — Малова Светлана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
29 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:15 | Группа A | Юсупова Лилия — Зайцева Татьяна | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
30 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:15 | Группа B | Мустафина Гульназ — Емельянова Елена | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
31 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Группа B | Вильданова Алина — Чижикова Екатерина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
32 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Группа B | Губайдуллина Эльвина — Городилова Елизавета | -:- | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
33 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Группа C | Мутаева Альбина — Егорова Ангелина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
34 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Группа C | Сафронова Валерия — Захарова Юлиана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
35 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Группа C | Махова Дарья — Гараева Алина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
36 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:30 | Группа D | Шалунова Светлана — Кадырова Адиля | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
37 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:45 | Группа D | Федотова Александра — Айзира | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
38 | 16.02.2020 Вс 10:45 | Группа D | Кашина София — Хадиева Айгуль | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
39 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Группа D | Кашина София — Григорьева Кристина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Группа A | Малова Светлана — Юсупова Лилия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
41 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Группа A | Метинова Фарангиз — Сабитова Гульшат | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
42 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Группа A | Иванова Юлия — Буранбаева Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
43 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Группа B | Чижикова Екатерина — Губайдуллина Эльвина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
44 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:00 | Группа B | Емельянова Елена — Вильданова Алина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
45 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:15 | Группа B | Терехова Диана — Мустафина Гульназ | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
46 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:15 | Группа C | Захарова Юлиана — Махова Дарья | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
47 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:15 | Группа C | Егорова Ангелина — Сафронова Валерия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
48 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:15 | Группа C | Перескокова Елизавет — Мутаева Альбина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
49 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:15 | Группа D | Кадырова Адиля — Хадиева Айгуль | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
50 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:15 | Группа D | Айзира — Кашина София | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
51 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Группа D | Шалунова Светлана — Федотова Александра | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
52 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Группа D | Григорьева Кристина — Хадиева Айгуль | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Группа A | Сабитова Гульшат — Иванова Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
54 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Группа A | Юсупова Лилия — Метинова Фарангиз | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
55 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Группа A | Зайцева Татьяна — Малова Светлана | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
56 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 | Группа B | Вильданова Алина — Терехова Диана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
57 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:45 | Группа B | Губайдуллина Эльвина — Емельянова Елена | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
58 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:45 | Группа B | Городилова Елизавета — Чижикова Екатерина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
59 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:45 | Группа C | Сафронова Валерия — Перескокова Елизавет | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
60 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:45 | Группа C | Махова Дарья — Егорова Ангелина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
61 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:45 | Группа C | Гараева Алина — Захарова Юлиана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
62 | 16.02.2020 Вс 11:45 | Группа D | Федотова Александра — Кадырова Адиля | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
63 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа D | Кашина София — Шалунова Светлана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
64 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа D | Хадиева Айгуль — Айзира | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
65 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа D | Кадырова Адиля — Григорьева Кристина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа A | Метинова Фарангиз — Зайцева Татьяна | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
67 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа A | Иванова Юлия — Юсупова Лилия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
68 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:00 | Группа A | Буранбаева Юлия — Сабитова Гульшат | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
69 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:15 | Группа B | Емельянова Елена — Городилова Елизавета | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
70 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:15 | Группа B | Терехова Диана — Губайдуллина Эльвина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
71 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:15 | Группа B | Мустафина Гульназ — Вильданова Алина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
72 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:15 | Группа C | Егорова Ангелина — Гараева Алина | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
73 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:15 | Группа C | Перескокова Елизавет — Махова Дарья | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
74 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:15 | Группа C | Мутаева Альбина — Сафронова Валерия | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:30 | Группа A | Юсупова Лилия — Буранбаева Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
76 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:30 | Группа A | Зайцева Татьяна — Иванова Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
77 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:30 | Группа A | Малова Светлана — Метинова Фарангиз | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
78 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:30 | Группа B | Губайдуллина Эльвина — Мустафина Гульназ | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
79 | 16.02.2020 Вс 12:30 | Группа B | Городилова Елизавета — Терехова Диана | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
80 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:00 | Группа B | Чижикова Екатерина — Емельянова Елена | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
81 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:00 | Группа C | Махова Дарья — Мутаева Альбина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
82 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:00 | Группа C | Гараева Алина — Перескокова Елизавет | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
83 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:00 | Группа C | Захарова Юлиана — Егорова Ангелина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
84 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:00 | Группа D | Григорьева Кристина — Айзира | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:30 | Метинова Фарангиз — Мустафина Гульназ | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
86 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:30 | Перескокова Елизавет — Буранбаева Юлия | 2:1 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
87 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:30 | Федотова Александра — Емельянова Елена | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
88 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:30 | Егорова Ангелина — Шалунова Светлана | 1:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:50 | Метинова Фарангиз — Перескокова Елизавет | 1:3 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
90 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:50 | Емельянова Елена — Шалунова Светлана | 3:1 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
91 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:50 | Мустафина Гульназ — Буранбаева Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
92 | 16.02.2020 Вс 13:50 | Федотова Александра — Егорова Ангелина | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 16.02.2020 Вс 14:10 | Перескокова Елизавет — Емельянова Елена | 1:3 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
94 | 16.02.2020 Вс 14:10 | Шалунова Светлана — Буранбаева Юлия | 0:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
95 | 16.02.2020 Вс 14:10 | Метинова Фарангиз — Егорова Ангелина | 2:1 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
96 | 16.02.2020 Вс 14:10 | Мустафина Гульназ — Федотова Александра | 2:0 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 16.02.2020 Вс 14:30 | Буранбаева Юлия — Метинова Фарангиз | 3:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань | |
98 | 16.02.2020 Вс 14:30 | Шалунова Светлана — Егорова Ангелина | 1:2 | КСК КФУ УНИКС Казань |