21 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа A |
Ершова Ксения
—
Тихомирова Наталия
|
1:2 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа A |
Бурлакова Юлия
—
Гурьева Наталья
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа B |
Пузикова Яна
—
Крюкова Екатерина
|
1:2 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа B |
Калабушкина Ксения
—
Жук Злата
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа C |
Волошина Анна
—
Гуккина Полина
|
2:1 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа C |
Федотова Маргарита
—
Зимницкая Елизавета
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа D |
Трушева Полина
—
Варик Вероника
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа D |
Плис Александра
—
Хамылёва Ульяна
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа E |
Голикова Вероника
—
Абрамзон Валерия
|
2:1 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа E |
Ильина Полина
—
Резченко Ольга
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа F |
Федорова Наталья
—
Бадикова Анастасия
|
0:2 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа F |
Севумян Наталья
—
Чиркова Валерия
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа G |
Алексеева Олеся
—
Новожилова Анна
|
1:2 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа G |
Талынкова Елизавета
—
Аралбаева Анна
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа H |
Григорьева Сардана
—
Редичкина Анна
|
0:2 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа H |
Марисева Любовь
—
Сушилова Ирина
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
37 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа I |
Завилейская Екатерин
—
Хмарина Дарья
|
2:1 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа I |
Сафина Екатерина
—
Бондаренко Анастасия
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа J |
Брунова Анастасия
—
Кутепова Мария
|
0:2 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
12.01.2020 Вс 12:21 |
Группа J |
Литвиненко Александр
—
Щепина Евгения
|
2:0 |
СК "Вяземский" Университета ИТМО
Санкт-Петербург
|
завершён
|0
|