2 |
29.02.2020 Сб 10:00 |
Гусев Максим
—
Литвиненко Артем
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
29.02.2020 Сб 12:00 |
Петислямов Муслим
—
Гусев Максим
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
29.02.2020 Сб 14:00 |
Гусев Максим
—
Мемедлаев Рустем
|
1-0 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
29.02.2020 Сб 16:00 |
Гусев Максим
—
Грицаев Евгений
|
0-0 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
01.03.2020 Вс 10:00 |
Цыганок Александр
—
Гусев Максим
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
01.03.2020 Вс 12:00 |
Гусев Максим
—
Степанов Александр
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
01.03.2020 Вс 14:00 |
Абибулаев Алим
—
Гусев Максим
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
01.03.2020 Вс 16:00 |
Гусев Максим
—
Османов Ремзи
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
01.03.2020 Вс 18:00 |
Абибулаев Керим
—
Гусев Максим
|
0-0 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
02.03.2020 Пн 10:00 |
Гусев Максим
—
Чорный Михаил
|
0-1 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
02.03.2020 Пн 12:00 |
Киреев Кирилл
—
Гусев Максим
|
0-0 |
Таврическая академия КФУ им.В.И.Вернадского, центральная научная библиотека (большой зал)
Симферополь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|